Pothole Request at 102 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

At crosswalk on Cypress at Tappan

request #: 21688

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon May 20, 2019 09:23AM

opened: Mon May 20, 2019 09:23AM

closed: Thu May 30, 2019 06:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3314054590113,-71.1257143412448 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3314054590113,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole