Streetlight Request at 42.34N 71.12W

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Balloons in overhead wires

request #: 21695

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue May 21, 2019 07:51AM

opened: Tue May 21, 2019 07:51AM

closed: Fri Jun 07, 2019 07:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.33890703177,-71.1153794064496 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33890703177,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole