Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190525_183352

Dead branch over electic wires

request #: 21724

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by forestry staff.

submitted: Sat May 25, 2019 06:33PM

opened: Sat May 25, 2019 06:34PM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.339124,-71.144482 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339124,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees