Graffiti Request at 1788 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190526_200249

On top of beige building on Beacon st

request #: 21729

offensive: yes

submitted: Sun May 26, 2019 08:03PM

opened: Sun May 26, 2019 08:03PM

Staticmap?center=42.33808,-71.142873 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.33808,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight