Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 42.34N 71.13W

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21733

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. Need better location, nothing found at these coordinates.

submitted: Mon May 27, 2019 01:09PM

opened: Mon May 27, 2019 01:09PM

closed: Fri May 31, 2019 06:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3424378805448,-71.1286388333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3424378805448,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk