Park Playground Equipment Request at 85 Franklin St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190528_084454

No great category for this, someone dumped a mattress in the park

request #: 21738

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue May 28, 2019 08:45AM

opened: Tue May 28, 2019 08:45AM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.32585,-71.122303 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32585,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole