Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 237 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190530_110052

How do i report illegal use of leaf blower?

request #: 21752

status: Closed. Please report to the non-emergency phone number at the Police Department at the time of the violation.

submitted: Thu May 30, 2019 11:00AM

opened: Thu May 30, 2019 11:00AM

closed: Wed Jun 12, 2019 10:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.347876,-71.12086 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347876,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees