Public Trees Request at 266 Russett Rd, Brookline

Closed 12 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190530_195259

Dead tree 277 russett road

request #: 21756

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This location has been added to out tree planting list.

submitted: Thu May 30, 2019 07:54PM

opened: Thu May 30, 2019 07:54PM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.297141,-71.152723 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.297141,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees