Park Playground Equipment Request at 110 Fisher Ave, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190601_133838

Fh reservoir park. Low pressure on drinking fountain

request #: 21768

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Your request has been forwarded to the Water Division.

submitted: Sat Jun 01, 2019 01:38PM

opened: Sat Jun 01, 2019 01:38PM

closed: Thu Jun 13, 2019 07:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.330075,-71.14346 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330075,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight