Park Playground Equipment Request at 17-23 Emerson St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing trash in Emerson garden. I picked up broken water balloons from the lawn and splash pad.

request #: 21784

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 02, 2019 07:38PM

opened: Sun Jun 02, 2019 07:38PM

closed: Thu Jun 13, 2019 07:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.332654597829,-71.1218567340959 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332654597829,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment