Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water fountain does not have sufficient pressure at Driscoll playground

request #: 21791

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Your request has been forwarded to the Water Division.

submitted: Mon Jun 03, 2019 02:49PM

opened: Mon Jun 03, 2019 02:49PM

closed: Thu Jun 13, 2019 07:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3406407237447,-71.1363620404817 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3406407237447,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment