Abandoned Bike Request at 1671 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Another scooter in sidewalk. No helmet

request #: 21808

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed Jun 05, 2019 02:06PM

opened: Wed Jun 05, 2019 02:06PM

closed: Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.338555,-71.1377111666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338555,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk