Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 43–99 Alton Pl, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash left out not in barrells

request #: 21810

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 05, 2019 06:28PM

opened: Wed Jun 05, 2019 06:28PM

closed: Thu Jun 06, 2019 06:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388145489289,-71.1191701669475 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388145489289,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees