Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 155 Naples Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny


Furniture (mattress, sofa, dresser) left on sidewalk

request #: 21823

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 07, 2019 05:11PM

opened: Fri Jun 07, 2019 05:11PM

closed: Mon Jul 01, 2019 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.35049,-71.123723 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight