Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 470 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Overflowing trash can in front of massage envy

request #: 21825

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jun 08, 2019 09:55AM

opened: Sat Jun 08, 2019 09:55AM

closed: Tue Jun 11, 2019 06:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3469708627484,-71.1286419723845 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3469708627484,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti