Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 282 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Opened 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bottom rail has come lose. Needs rebolting. Thank you.

request #: 21826

submitted: Sat Jun 08, 2019 11:34AM

opened: Sat Jun 08, 2019 11:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.307655,-71.1452638333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.307655,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair