Park Playground Equipment Request at Cypress St opp Henry St, Brookline

Closed 2 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190608_144032

Irrigation valve system leaking at Robinson Park

request #: 21827

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Your request has been forwarded to the Water Division.

submitted: Sat Jun 08, 2019 02:40PM

opened: Sat Jun 08, 2019 02:40PM

closed: Thu Jun 13, 2019 07:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.32563,-71.121994 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32563,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole