Damaged Sign Request at 171 Crafts Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 5 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Stop sign missing / damages at intersection of crafts and reservoir rds

request #: 21830

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sat Jun 08, 2019 09:01PM

opened: Sat Jun 08, 2019 09:01PM

closed: Mon Jun 10, 2019 02:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.329544382714,-71.1535992704834 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329544382714,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees