Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 66 Stedman St, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Stagnant puddle will not go away - this part of street needs a drain

request #: 21832

submitted: Sat Jun 08, 2019 11:23PM

opened: Sat Jun 08, 2019 11:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3462826213806,-71.123131680929 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3462826213806,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Park Playground Equipment