Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190609_073741

Yet another party where people "cleaned up."

request #: 21833

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed and thank you for bringing this to our attention.

submitted: Sun Jun 09, 2019 07:42AM

opened: Sun Jun 09, 2019 07:42AM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.336626,-71.143292 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336626,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment