Park Playground Equipment Request at 99 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Schick Park- vomit (second day) by picnic table. Any way to sanitize this? Found along with a bunch of Solo cups, possibly late night party.

request #: 21834

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 09, 2019 08:17AM

opened: Sun Jun 09, 2019 08:17AM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.335832429802,-71.1337257463428 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335832429802,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment