Damaged Sign Request at 295 Clark Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign down intersection of Clark and Cotswold

request #: 21835

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Jun 09, 2019 02:59PM

opened: Sun Jun 09, 2019 02:59PM

closed: Mon Jun 10, 2019 02:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.3347303923614,-71.1389727518625 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3347303923614,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees