Streetlight Request at 45 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Electric vehicle charging station frequently goes offline with network. May need software and/or firmware update? Or some type of routine maintenance? Thank you.

request #: 21838

status: Closed. Thank you for notifying us, Chargepoint has been made aware of the issue.

submitted: Sun Jun 09, 2019 08:23PM

opened: Sun Jun 09, 2019 08:23PM

closed: Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3449776195458,-71.1275056977548 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3449776195458,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight