Public Trees Request at 91 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190610_081556

Please trim the street trees on this block that are impeding sidewalk access around #91

request #: 21841

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 10, 2019 08:15AM

opened: Mon Jun 10, 2019 08:16AM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.346928,-71.122461 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346928,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair