Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 904 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

Closed 4 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Dead opossum Interval at West Roxbury parkway

request #: 21842

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:33PM

opened: Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:33PM

closed: Tue Jun 11, 2019 06:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.3003973625994,-71.1482461542554 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3003973625994,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk