Park Playground Equipment Request at 261 Clinton Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Clinton path tunnel has broken glass and other trash. One of the lights is also out.

request #: 21843

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 10, 2019 02:24PM

opened: Mon Jun 10, 2019 02:25PM

closed: Tue Jun 11, 2019 06:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.335418,-71.144239 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335418,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight