Pothole Request at 45 Baker Cir, Chestnut Hill

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

We have a lot of potholes at the back end of Baker Circle

request #: 21844

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The potholes have been repaired.

submitted: Mon Jun 10, 2019 04:12PM

opened: Mon Jun 10, 2019 04:12PM

closed: Thu Jun 13, 2019 01:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3006610572732,-71.1465963442541 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3006610572732,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole