Public Trees Request at 45 Baker Cir, Chestnut Hill

Closed 24 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Q P

request #: 21845

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application, and for bringing this issue to our attention. This tree will be inspected by the forestry staff.

submitted: Mon Jun 10, 2019 04:32PM

opened: Mon Jun 10, 2019 04:32PM

closed: Wed Jul 24, 2019 11:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.300570700357,-71.1465945002354 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.300570700357,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees