Park Playground Equipment Request at 95 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190610_192239

Trash can broken and overfull. Looks like it was not emptied since yesterday

request #: 21848

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 10, 2019 07:22PM

opened: Mon Jun 10, 2019 07:22PM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:13PM

Staticmap?center=42.346881,-71.113809 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346881,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment