Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 205 South St, Chestnut Hill

Opened 4 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing ?

request #: 21851

submitted: Tue Jun 11, 2019 01:59PM

opened: Tue Jun 11, 2019 01:59PM

Staticmap?center=42.3011567630268,-71.1520395521737 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3011567630268,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair