Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–99 Beaconsfield Path, Brookline

Opened 4 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please have the owners of 295 Clark trim their hedges. They're blocking the sidewalk. Thanks.

request #: 21853

submitted: Tue Jun 11, 2019 04:50PM

opened: Tue Jun 11, 2019 04:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3348189890779,-71.1390520446665 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3348189890779,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees