Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 54 Cypress St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Looks like someone cleaned out the back of their truck and left it on the sidewalk. Actually on Elm.

request #: 21855

submitted: Tue Jun 11, 2019 07:35PM

opened: Tue Jun 11, 2019 07:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.3329612813363,-71.1241548242003 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3329612813363,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk