Public Trees Request at 58 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken branch at crosswalk.

request #: 21856

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 11, 2019 08:02PM

opened: Tue Jun 11, 2019 08:02PM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3319053575253,-71.1211808604933 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319053575253,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair