Abandoned Bike Request at N42.34 E71.11

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190612_064856

Scooter in Muddy river

request #: 21858

status: Closed. Company has retrieved the e-scooter.

submitted: Wed Jun 12, 2019 06:49AM

opened: Wed Jun 12, 2019 06:49AM

closed: Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.336768,-71.111918 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336768,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole