Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 187 Woodland Rd, Chestnut Hill

Opened about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Mattress left on side of road. Please remove

request #: 21860

submitted: Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:02AM

opened: Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3176171939786,-71.162895063992 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3176171939786,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight