Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1352 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 4 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190612_103930

Damage sidewalk

request #: 21861

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 12, 2019 10:40AM

opened: Wed Jun 12, 2019 10:40AM

closed: Mon Jul 15, 2019 09:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.342073,-71.122414 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342073,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Other