Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1352 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190612_104218

Pothole in sidewalk

request #: 21862

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 12, 2019 10:43AM

opened: Wed Jun 12, 2019 10:43AM

closed: Mon Jul 15, 2019 06:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.342126,-71.122472 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342126,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair