Abandoned Bike Request at 440 Park Dr, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21863

status: Closed. Company has retrieved the scooter.

submitted: Wed Jun 12, 2019 11:20AM

opened: Wed Jun 12, 2019 11:21AM

closed: Wed Jun 12, 2019 04:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.3414568138581,-71.1096429574488 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3414568138581,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole