Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 157-159 High St, Brookline

Opened 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

At 163 high st poison ivy is growing at a pinch point with telephone pole

request #: 21864

submitted: Wed Jun 12, 2019 11:41AM

opened: Wed Jun 12, 2019 11:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.326318523886,-71.1201694608397 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.326318523886,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight