Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 227 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Please create a category for litter. Broken glass by benches outside 227 Babcock

request #: 21871

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 13, 2019 08:30AM

opened: Thu Jun 13, 2019 08:30AM

closed: Thu Jun 13, 2019 08:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.350738,-71.121417 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.350738,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign