Public Trees Request at 59 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190613_083154

Please trim the three street trees on this block around 69 Babcock

request #: 21872

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 13, 2019 08:31AM

opened: Thu Jun 13, 2019 08:32AM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.345245,-71.121851 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345245,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk