Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 330 Boylston St, Brookline

Opened 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190613_202826

Rt 9 Audi dealer. Cars block sidewalk and force people to walk in the street. Dangeroug.6

request #: 21877

submitted: Thu Jun 13, 2019 08:28PM

opened: Thu Jun 13, 2019 08:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.330036,-71.12542 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.330036,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk