Graffiti Request at 1285 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190614_170905

request #: 21880

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Jun 14, 2019 05:09PM

opened: Fri Jun 14, 2019 05:09PM

Staticmap?center=42.34267,-71.119079 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.34267,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti