Park Playground Equipment Request at 809 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 23 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing trash at skyline park

request #: 21881

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 14, 2019 06:23PM

opened: Fri Jun 14, 2019 06:23PM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.310822354669,-71.1663072277523 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.310822354669,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight