Pothole Request at 1717 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Potholes

request #: 21882

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The location you are referring to is a Private Way. Maintenance of Private Ways is the responsibility of the abutters.

submitted: Fri Jun 14, 2019 06:25PM

opened: Fri Jun 14, 2019 06:25PM

closed: Wed Jun 19, 2019 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.337102832595,-71.1388934250555 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337102832595,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk