Park Playground Equipment Request at 47 School St, Brookline

Closed 23 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Big Belly at Pierce Bridge. Recycling is overflowing.

request #: 21884

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jun 15, 2019 07:36AM

opened: Sat Jun 15, 2019 07:36AM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.3353692191116,-71.121549792654 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3353692191116,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Other
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk