Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 40 Winchester St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Outrageous!

request #: 21886

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jun 15, 2019 08:50AM

opened: Sat Jun 15, 2019 08:51AM

closed: Mon Jul 01, 2019 07:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3424557340651,-71.1262458239946 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3424557340651,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair