Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 38 Winchester St, Brookline

Closed 18 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190615_102029

Mattresses completely blocking sidewalk.

request #: 21888

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jun 15, 2019 10:21AM

opened: Sat Jun 15, 2019 10:21AM

closed: Mon Jul 01, 2019 07:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.34225,-71.126214 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34225,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike