Park Playground Equipment Request at 75 Kenwood St, Brookline

Closed 24 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190615_111048

request #: 21889

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order ha been placed in our system to rectify this issue.

submitted: Sat Jun 15, 2019 11:10AM

opened: Sat Jun 15, 2019 11:10AM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.346189,-71.131831 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346189,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment