Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 69–89 Saint Mary's St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Can this meter be bent back into verticals position? It's impeding the sidewalk

request #: 21893

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Jun 15, 2019 03:39PM

opened: Sat Jun 15, 2019 03:39PM

closed: Fri Jul 19, 2019 08:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3472086611448,-71.107194790748 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3472086611448,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole